Login or register  
TV

Cay Forester


Mostly Credited As: Cay Forester
Birth Name: Mila Patricia Crosby
Date Of Birth: December 26, 1921 (Age 83)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Stockton, California
Date Of Death: June 18, 2005
Cause Of Death: pneumonia





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Mannix (1967) 
  Out of the Night 06x18: (Jan/21/1973) As Laura Hager 

Family Affair (1966) (1966) 
  The Toy Box 02x08: (Nov/06/1967) As Joanne Wilson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cay Forester Quotes

No quotes added for this person