Login or register  
TV

Flannery O'Connor

Mostly Credited As: Flannery O'Connor
Birth Name: Mary Flannery O'Connor
Date Of Birth: March 25, 1925 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Savannah, Georgia
Date Of Death: August 03, 1964
Cause Of Death: lupus




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Schlitz Playhouse of Stars (1951) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Life You Save 06x22 Mar/01/1957 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Flannery O'Connor Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..