Login or register  
TV

Ross Antony


Mostly Credited As: Ross Antony
Birth Name: Ross Anthony Catterall
Date Of Birth: July 09, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Bridgnorth, Shropshire, England
Height: 5' 9 " (1.75 m)

Ross Antony




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Ich bin ein Star - Holt mich hier raus! (2004)As: Himself (S03 - Winner)
Episode Cast Credits 

TV total (1999) 
  TV total Autoball Weltmeisterschaft 2010 (Jun/04/2010) As Himself (England) 
  Season 12, Episode 146 12x155: (Jun/03/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 11, Episode 2 11x02: (Sep/02/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ross Antony Quotes

No quotes added for this person