Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Désirée Nick


Mostly Credited As: Désirée Nick
Birth Name: Désirée Saskia Nick
Date Of Birth: September 30, 1956 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Berlin
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Désirée Nick




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Yes We Can Dance (2009)As: Herself (Juror - S01)
Ich bin ein Star - Holt mich hier raus! (2004)As: Herself (S02 - Winner)
Zibb (2003)As: Herself (2006 - 2007)
Episode Cast Credits 

Wetten, dass..? (1981) 
  Offenburg (6) 31x06: (Apr/30/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Offenburg (5) 29x04: (Jan/24/2009) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Domian – Der Promi-Talk (2004) 
  Season 1, Episode 10 01x10: (Feb/12/2005) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Désirée Nick Quotes

No quotes added for this person