Login or register  
TV

Oliver K. Wnuk

Mostly Credited As: Oliver K. Wnuk
Birth Name: Oliver Konrad Wnuk
Date Of Birth: January 28, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Konstanz

Oliver K. Wnuk



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Stromberg (2004)As: Ulf Steinke
Episode Cast Credits 

Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) 
  20:00 01x13: (Feb/24/2010) As Rocky 
  19:00 01x12: (Feb/23/2010) As Rocky 
  18:00 01x11: (Feb/22/2010) As Rocky 
  17:00 01x10: (Feb/18/2010) As Rocky 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Oliver K. Wnuk Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..