Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Douglas Gerrard


Mostly Credited As: Douglas Gerrard
Birth Name: Douglas Gerrard McMurrough Kavanagh
Date Of Birth: August 12, 1891 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: Ireland
Birth Place: Dublin
Date Of Death: June 05, 1950
Height: 5' 10 " (1.77 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Three Stooges (1934) 
  Ants in the Pantry 03x01: (Feb/06/1936) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Douglas Gerrard Quotes

No quotes added for this person