Login or register  
TV

Heinie Conklin

Mostly Credited As: Heinie Conklin
Birth Name: Charles John Conklin
Date Of Birth: July 15, 1889 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Date Of Death: July 30, 1959
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Heinie Conklin



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Three Stooges (1934) 
  Fifi Blow Her Top 25x02: (Apr/10/1958) As Unknown 
  Fling in the Ring 22x01: (Jan/06/1955) As Unknown 
  Pals and Gals 21x03: (Jun/03/1954) As Unknown 
  Musty Musketeers 21x02: (May/13/1954) As Unknown 

Have Gun, Will Travel (1957) 
  The Reasonable Man 01x18: (Jan/11/1958) As Barber, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Heinie Conklin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..