Login or register  
TV

Marjorie White


Mostly Credited As: Marjorie White
Birth Name: Marjorie Ann Guthrie
Date Of Birth: July 22, 1904 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Winnipeg, Manitoba
Date Of Death: August 21, 1935
Height: 4' 10 " (1.47 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Three Stooges (1934) 
  Woman Haters 01x01: (May/05/1934) As Mary 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marjorie White Quotes

No quotes added for this person