Login or register  
TV

Cy Schindell


Mostly Credited As: Cy Schindell
Birth Name: Seymour Schindell
Date Of Birth: March 04, 1907 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York
Date Of Death: August 24, 1948





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Three Stooges (1934) 
  Hot Ice 22x07: (Oct/06/1955) As Muscles 
  Stone Age Romeos 22x05: (Jun/02/1955) As Caveman (2) 
  Of Cash and Hash 22x02: (Feb/03/1955) As Unknown 
  Fling in the Ring 22x01: (Jan/06/1955) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cy Schindell Quotes

No quotes added for this person