Login or register  
TV

Paolo Bediones

Mostly Credited As: Paolo Bediones
Birth Name: Paolo Antonio Barba Bediones
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1974 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Manila

Paolo Bediones




TV Appearances

Survivor Philippines (2008)As: Himself (Host S01 - S02)
Captain Barbell (2006)As: Prof. Brando / Captain B
Shall We Dance? (2005)As: Himself (Guest Co-Host)
Daisy siete (2003)As: unknown
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paolo Bediones Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..