Login or register  
TV

John Tyrrell

Mostly Credited As: John Tyrrell
Birth Name: John Edward Tyrrell
Date Of Birth: December 07, 1900 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: The Bronx, New York
Date Of Death: September 20, 1949




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Three Stooges (1934) 
  Booby Dupes 12x02: (Mar/17/1945) As Unknown 
  No Dough, Boys 11x06: (Nov/24/1944) As Unknown 
  Gents Without Cents 11x05: (Sep/22/1944) As Unknown 
  Busy Buddies 11x02: (Mar/18/1944) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Tyrrell Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..