Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Louise Carver


Mostly Credited As: Louise Carver
Birth Name: Louise Spilger Murray
Date Of Birth: June 09, 1869 (Age 87)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Davenport, Iowa
Date Of Death: June 18, 1956
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Three Stooges (1934) 
  Some More of Samoa 08x07: (Dec/04/1941) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Louise Carver Quotes

No quotes added for this person