Login or register  
TV

Ernie Adams

Mostly Credited As: Ernie Adams
Sometimes Credited As: Ernie S. Adams

Birth Name: Ernest S. Adams
Date Of Birth: June 18, 1885 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Date Of Death: November 26, 1947
Height: 5' 6 ½" (1.68 m)

Ernie Adams



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Three Stooges (1934) 
  Phony Express 10x09: (Nov/18/1943) As Unknown 
  Cactus Makes Perfect 09x02: (Feb/26/1942) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ernie Adams Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...