Login or register  
TV

Maud Olofsson

Mostly Credited As: Maud Olofsson
Birth Name: Maud Elisabeth Olsson
Date Of Birth: August 09, 1955 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Sweden




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Babben & Co (2007) 
  Del 12 01x12: (Dec/15/2007) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Maud Olofsson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..