Login or register  
TV

Rakel Liekki

Mostly Credited As: Rakel Liekki
Birth Name: Tiina Rakel Liekki
Date Of Birth: September 20, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Finland
Birth Place: Mikkeli
Height: 5' 4 " (1.62 m)

Rakel Liekki



TV Appearances

Hurtta ja stara (2008)As: Herself (Contestant)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rakel Liekki Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..