Login or register  
TV

Ian Veneracion

Mostly Credited As: Ian Veneracion
Birth Name: Steven Ian Veneracion
Date Of Birth: February 07, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Metro Manila

Ian Veneracion



TV Appearances

Captain Barbell (2006)As: Commander X
Encantadia: Pag-ibig Hanggang Wakas (2006)As: Armeo
Encantadia (2005)As: Armeo
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ian Veneracion Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..