Login or register  
TV

Ian Veneracion

Mostly Credited As: Ian Veneracion
Birth Name: Steven Ian Veneracion
Date Of Birth: February 07, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Metro Manila

Ian Veneracion



TV Appearances

Captain Barbell (2006)As: Commander X
Encantadia: Pag-ibig Hanggang Wakas (2006)As: Armeo
Encantadia (2005)As: Armeo
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ian Veneracion Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Channel 5's Festive Highlights include 'White Dee: Behind the Headlines' and new one-off drama 'The Haunting of Radcliffe House'

Channel 5 have announced a bunch of festive highlight's today, show's such..

Murder In The First Finds UK home on FOX

FOX have announced today they have picked up the UK right's to broadcast..

The Ten Network announce more Neighbours characters returning for the show’s 30th Anniversary

The Ten Network have today announced more Neighbours characters who will..