Login or register  
TV

Harold Brodkey

Mostly Credited As: Harold Brodkey
Birth Name: Aaron Roy Weintrub
Date Of Birth: October 25, 1930 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Alton, Illinois
Date Of Death: January 26, 1996
Cause Of Death: AIDS




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Matinee Theater (1955) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Coming of Age 01x35 Dec/19/1955 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Harold Brodkey Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news