Login or register  
TV

Irving Phillips

Mostly Credited As: Irving Phillips
Birth Name: Irving W. Phillips
Date Of Birth: November 29, 1904 (Age 95)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Wilton, Wisconsin
Date Of Death: October 28, 2000




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Matinee Theater (1955) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Mother Was a Bachelor 01x55 Jan/17/1956 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Irving Phillips Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..