Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Charlotte Gainsbourg


Mostly Credited As: Charlotte Gainsbourg
Birth Name: Charlotte Lucy Gainsbourg
Date Of Birth: July 21, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Charlotte Gainsbourg




TV Appearances

Main cast 
20h10 pétantes (2003)As: Herself
Les Misérables (2000) (2000)As: Fantine
Tout le monde en parle (1998)As: Herself
Les Misérables (1967)As: Fantine
Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Catherine Zeta-Jones, Jeff Stilson, Charlotte Gainsbourg 17x85: (Jan/22/2010) As Herself, [Musical Guests]

Eurotrash (1993) 
  Series 1, Episode 5 01x05: (Oct/22/1993) As Herself 
Featured Songs

Defiance Songs:
The Broken Bough + Hey Joe 
Human Target (2010) Songs:
Ilsa Pucci + In the End 
The O.C. Songs:
The Dream Lover + Tel Que Tu Es 
Grey's Anatomy Songs:
Perfect Little Accident + Trick Pony 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Charlotte Gainsbourg Quotes

No quotes added for this person