Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Hilda Koronel


Mostly Credited As: Hilda Koronel
Birth Name: Susan Reid
Date Of Birth: January 17, 1957 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Angeles City, Pampanga
Height: 5' 6 " (1.67 m)

Hilda Koronel




TV Appearances

Daddy Di Do Du (2001)As: unknown
Esperanza (1997)As: Stella
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hilda Koronel Quotes

No quotes added for this person