Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Logan Henderson


Mostly Credited As: Logan Henderson
Birth Name: Logan Phillip Henderson
Date Of Birth: September 14, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dallas, Texas
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Logan Henderson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Big Time Rush (2009)As: Logan Mitchell
Episode Cast Credits 

Teen Choice Awards (1999) 
  The 12th Annual Teen Choice Awards 12x01: (Aug/09/2010) As Himself 

Friday Night Lights (2006) 
  Who Do You Think You Are? 02x12: (Jan/18/2008) As Teenage Boy #2, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Logan Henderson Quotes

No quotes added for this person