Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ton Van Der Velden


Mostly Credited As: Ton Van Der Velden
Sometimes Credited As: Tom van der Velden

Birth Name: Anthonius Maria van der Velden
Date Of Birth: June 01, 1952 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland

Ton Van Der Velden




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Verborgen gebreken (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 5 01x05: (Mar/30/2009) As Mortgage consultant 

Flikken Maastricht (2007) 
  Klappen 01x09: (Oct/29/2007) As Hubert 

Keyzer en de Boer Advocaten (2005) 
  In de Naam van de Vader 01x12: (Jan/02/2005) As Speaking Messenger 

Blauw Blauw (1999) 
  Woningnood 02x05: (Oct/31/2000) As Psychiatrist 

Westenwind (1999) 
  Liefde onder vuur 03x09: (Mar/27/2000) As Ruud Wessels 

Flodder (1993) 
  Soldaat Kees 01x02: (Oct/14/1993) As Medical examiner 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ton Van Der Velden Quotes

No quotes added for this person