Login or register  
TV

Ryza Cenon

Mostly Credited As: Ryza Cenon
Birth Name: Rhiza Ann C. Simbulan
Date Of Birth: December 21, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Gapan City, Nueva Ecija

Ryza Cenon



TV Appearances

Rosalinda (2009)As: Abril del Castillo
Darna (2005)As: Louella / Divas Impaktitas
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ryza Cenon Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..