Login or register  
TV

Lorna Tolentino

Mostly Credited As: Lorna Tolentino
Sometimes Credited As: Victoria Lorna A. Fernandez
Victoria Lorna Fernandez
Ms. Lorna Tolentino

Birth Name: Victoria Lorna Aluquin-Fernandez
Date Of Birth: December 23, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Manila

Lorna Tolentino



TV Appearances

Dahil May Isang Ikaw (2009)As: Tessa Ramirez
Darna (2005)As: Adran
StarStruck (2003)As: Herself (Judge 2005 - 2007)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lorna Tolentino Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..