Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Carmina Villaroel


Mostly Credited As: Carmina Villaroel
Birth Name: Maria Carmina Munoz Villaroel
Date Of Birth: August 17, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Quezon City
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)





TV Appearances

The Last Prince (2010)As: Reyna Lamara
Darna (2005)As: Sulfura
Day Off (2005)As: Herself (Host)
Esperanza (1997)As: Cynthia Salazar
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carmina Villaroel Quotes

No quotes added for this person