Login or register  
TV

H.C. Potter

Mostly Credited As: H.C. Potter
Birth Name: Henry Codman Potter
Date Of Birth: November 13, 1904 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: August 31, 1977




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Screen Director's Playhouse (1955) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Lincoln`s Doctor`s Dog 01x11 Dec/14/1955 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
H.C. Potter Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...