Login or register  
TV

Stuart Lancaster

Mostly Credited As: Stuart Lancaster
Birth Name: Stuart Gage Lancaster
Date Of Birth: November 30, 1920 (Age 80)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Evanston, Illinois
Date Of Death: December 22, 2000




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Quincy, M.E. (1976) 
  The Final Gift 05x20: (Mar/20/1980) As Mike 

Toma (1973) 
  Blockhouse Breakdown 01x06: (Nov/08/1973) As Executive 

The Invaders (1967) 
  The Experiment 01x02: (Jan/17/1967) As Superintendent 

The Fugitive (1963) (1963) 
  Second Sight 04x07: (Oct/25/1966) As Wingo 

Branded (1965) 
  Yellow for Courage 02x23: (Feb/20/1966) As Bockett 
  Very Few Heroes 01x12: (Apr/11/1965) As Chase 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stuart Lancaster Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..