TV

Jamie Deen


Mostly Credited As: Jamie Deen
Birth Name: James Linton Deen Jr.
Date Of Birth: June 29, 1967 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Georgia

Jamie Deen




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Southern Fried Road Trip (2015)As: Himself (Co-Host)
Paula's Party (2006)As: Himself (2007 - 2008)
Road Tasted (2006)As: Himself (Co-Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

E! News (1991) 
  Paula Deen & Sons 24x28: (Oct/02/2014) As Himself 
  Paula Deen & Sons 24x28: (Oct/02/2014) As Himself 

Access Hollywood Live (2010) 
  James Pickens, Jr., Paula Deen and her Sons 05x18: (Oct/02/2014) As Himself 
  James Pickens, Jr., Paula Deen and her Sons 05x18: (Oct/02/2014) As Himself 

Bethenny (2013) 
  Swimsuit Model Chrissy Teigen Dishes! 02x105: (Feb/18/2014) As Himself 

The Talk (2010) 
  Season 3, Episode 96 03x96: (Jan/31/2013) As Himself (Chef), [Featuring]
  Season 3, Episode 96 03x96: (Jan/31/2013) As Himself (Chef), [Featuring]

Good Morning America (1975) 
  Bobby Deen; Jamie Deen; Paula Deen; Katie Holmes; Dr. Alan E. Kazdin 33x91: (Jan/14/2008) As Himself 
  Bobby Deen; Jamie Deen; Paula Deen; Katie Holmes; Dr. Alan E. Kazdin 33x91: (Jan/14/2008) As Himself 

The Morning Show with Mike and Juliet (2007) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jamie Deen Quotes

No quotes added for this person