TV

John Baines


Mostly Credited As: John Baines
Birth Name: John V. Baines
Date Of Birth: 1909





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Nashville (2012) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Luke's Assistant 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Luke's Assistant 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Sir Francis Drake (1961) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
??x?? Unknown/Unaired As: Writer
The Four Just Men (1959) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
??x?? Unknown/Unaired As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Baines Quotes

No quotes added for this person