Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Charo Santos


Mostly Credited As: Charo Santos
Sometimes Credited As: Charo S. Concio
Charo Santos-Concio
Ma. Rosario N. Santos

Birth Name: Maria Rosario Santos
Date Of Birth: October 27, 1955 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Legazpi City, Albay

Charo Santos




TV Appearances

Esperanza (1997)As: Isabel Salgado
Eat Bulaga! (1979)As: Herself (Host 1986 - 1987)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Charo Santos Quotes

No quotes added for this person