Login or register  
TV

Alwien Tulner

Mostly Credited As: Alwien Tulner
Birth Name: Alwien Arienne Tulner
Date Of Birth: May 19, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: South Africa
Birth Place: Pretoria

Alwien Tulner



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Deadline (NL) (2008)As: Heleen Woudstra
RTL Autowereld (2003)As: Herself (Presenter)
Hartslag (2002)As: Julie Schrickx
Rozengeur & Wodka Lime (2001)As: Finette van Aspen (S01-S02, S04)
Onderweg naar morgen (1994)As: Estelle Roggeveen (2005)
Episode Cast Credits 

Varen & Zo (2009) 
  Alwien Tulner 01x03: (Sep/13/2009) As Herself 

Boks (2006) 
  Oude vrienden 01x13: (Oct/21/2006) As Unknown 

Shouf Shouf! (2006) 
  Pizza 01x01: (Jan/01/2006) As Woman ordering pizza 

Grijpstra & De Gier (2004) 
  Machteloos 02x03: (Mar/18/2005) As Lilian 

Ernstige delicten (2002) 
  Moordenaar in de regen 01x01: (Jan/05/2002) As Old classmate Erik 

Baantjer (1995) 
  De Cock en de moord op het vertrouwen (part 2) 07x02: (Oct/12/2001) As Renee Goes 
  De Cock en de moord op het vertrouwen (part 1) 07x01: (Oct/05/2001) As Renee Goes 
  De Cock en de moord op het internet 04x11: (Mar/19/1999) As Renee Goes 

Blauw Blauw (1999) 
  Liefde, werk en oud papier 01x04: (May/14/1999) As Natasja 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alwien Tulner Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Rage Ratings Review - Tuesday 19th August - US - Cable Highlights

With such a large choice of cable channels out there, TVRage's Ratings..

Rage Ratings Review: Tuesday 19th August - UK

Primetime 'The One Show' opened BBC one's prime-time offering, with guest..

Grace Helbig, Mamrie Hart's 'HeyUSA' heading to The Scene

Condé Nast Entertainment today announced that Astronauts Wanted’s..