Login or register  
TV

Vivienne Van Den Assem

Mostly Credited As: Vivienne Van Den Assem
Birth Name: Vivienne Linette van den Assem
Date Of Birth: November 15, 1983 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Oud-Beijerland, Zuid-Holland

Vivienne Van Den Assem


Vivienne Van Den Assem is 30 years old and was born on November 15, 1983.
She was born in Oud-Beijerland, Zuid-Holland (Netherlands)

TV Appearances

Main cast 
Moordweek (2011)As: Herself (Host)
Mijn vader is de beste! (2010)As: Herself (Host S03-)
Te leuk om waar te zijn (2008)As: Herself (Host S03-)
Deadline (NL) (2008)As: Sonja Zelenko
Die Is de mol! (2007)As: Herself
Man & Paard (2006)As: Robin Willems
ZOOP (2004)As: Elise Pardoel
Goudkust (1996)As: Sophie Bergman (S05-S06)
Episode Cast Credits 

Flikken Maastricht (2007) 
  Shock 07x10: (Apr/26/2013) As Tonja Lacroix 
  Alert 07x07: (Apr/05/2013) As Tonja Lacroix 
  Mooi 07x06: (Mar/29/2013) As Tonja Lacroix 
  Copycat 07x05: (Mar/22/2013) As Tonja Lacroix 

Timboektoe (2010) 
  Season 1, Episode 1 01x01: (Aug/30/2010) As Herself 

Wie is... de Mol? (1999) 
  Season 9, Episode 1 09x01: (Jan/08/2009) As Herself 

Ik hou van Holland (2008) 
  Show 1 01x01: (Mar/08/2008) As Herself (Team Beau) 

Juliana (2006) 
  Wie ben ik... 01x04: (Nov/26/2006) As Anna Roëll 
  Ik weet niets... 01x02: (Nov/12/2006) As Anna Roëll 
  Achttien 01x01: (Nov/05/2006) As Anna Roëll 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Avastars (2009)• Production

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vivienne Van Den Assem Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Updated: Actress Lynda Bellingham Dies Aged 66

Actress and presenter, Lynda Bellingham has died aged 66. The actress..

Interview With Matt Berry Of 'Toast Of London'

Matt Berry is the co-writer, creator and star of Channel 4’s..

X Factor - Double Elimination Results

Dermot returned with the results of the second public vote of the series..