Login or register  
TV

Janusz Gosschalk

Mostly Credited As: Janusz Gosschalk
Birth Name: Janusz Max Floris Gosschalk
Date Of Birth: September 17, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Breda, Noord-Brabant
Height: 5' 9 ¼" (1.75 m)

Janusz Gosschalk



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Vuurzee (2005)• Casting
Deadline (NL) (2008)• Casting
Keyzer en de Boer Advocaten (2005)• Casting
Voetbalvrouwen (2007)• Casting
Lieve Lust (2008)• Casting
Midlife Crisis (2008)• Casting
Spoorloos verdwenen (2006)• Casting
Costa! (2001)• Casting
Flikken Maastricht (2007)• Casting
Shouf Shouf! (2006)• Casting
Meiden van de Wit (2002)• Casting
Grijpstra & De Gier (2004)• Casting
IC (2002)• Casting
't Schaep Met De 5 Pooten (2006)• Casting
Russen (2000)• Casting
Hartslag (2002)• Casting
Hoofdprijs, De (2009)• Casting
Lotte (2006)• Casting
Man & Paard (2006)• Casting
Sprint! (2005)• Casting
SpangaS (2007)• Casting
Verborgen gebreken (2009)• Casting
't Vrije Schaep (2009)• Casting
Bitches (2004)• Casting
ZOOP (2004)• Casting
Samen (2005)• Casting

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Janusz Gosschalk Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..