Login or register  
TV

Kjell Sundvall

Mostly Credited As: Kjell Sundvall
Birth Name: Kjell Gösta Sundvall
Date Of Birth: March 30, 1953 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Älvsbyn, Norrbottens län




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


c/o Segemyhr (1998) (Credited in 24 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 24 episode crew credits
Säsong 5, Avsnitt 12 05x12 Dec/13/2004 As: Director
Säsong 5, Avsnitt 11 05x11 Dec/06/2004 As: Director
Säsong 5, Avsnitt 10 05x10 Nov/29/2004 As: Director
Säsong 5, Avsnitt 9 05x09 Nov/22/2004 As: Director
Säsong 5, Avsnitt 8 05x08 Nov/08/2004 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kjell Sundvall Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..