Login or register  
TV

Nicci Gilbert


Mostly Credited As: Nicci Gilbert
Birth Name: Nichole Gilbert
Date Of Birth: June 08, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan

Nicci Gilbert




TV Appearances

Main cast 
R&B Divas (2012)As: Herself (S01-S02)
Episode Cast Credits 

Living Single (1993) 
  School's Out Forever 04x08: (Nov/07/1996) As Helen Robinson 

Martin (1992) 
  Martin, I Want to Sing 04x24: (Apr/04/1996) As Aleshia 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nicci Gilbert Quotes

No quotes added for this person