Login or register  
TV

Ricardo Sibelo

Mostly Credited As: Ricardo Sibelo
Birth Name: Ricardo Sibelo Sibelo
Date Of Birth: August 02, 1951 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: Suriname
Birth Place: Paramaribo

Ricardo Sibelo



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Kip en het ei, De (1985)As: Leo
Episode Cast Credits 

Grijpstra & De Gier (2004) 
  Een indiaan bij volle maan 02x07: (Apr/15/2005) As Native American 

Westenwind (1999) 
  Javaanse jongens 03x16: (Apr/20/2000) As Terry 

Baantjer (1995) 
  De Cock en de dode kraai 05x09: (Dec/03/1999) As Frenk Willard 

Dossier Verhulst (1986) 
  Een nieuwe zet 01x12: (Jan/30/1987) As Rasta 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ricardo Sibelo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..