Login or register  
TV

Bruni Heinke

Mostly Credited As: Bruni Heinke
Birth Name: Brunhilde Margot Heinke
Date Of Birth: September 23, 1940 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland

Bruni Heinke



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Koning van de Maas (2008)As: Willemijn
Kanaal 13 (1982)As: Loes Kok
Episode Cast Credits 

Op uw gezondheid (2008) 
  Zout en kindercontactlenzen 01x10: (Oct/03/2008) As Herself 

Westenwind (1999) 
  Wakker in een vreemde wereld 03x17: (Apr/24/2000) As Notary 

Moordspel (1987) 
  Flitsend en fataal 01x02: (Feb/06/1987) As Suzanne de Rooy 

Herenstraat 10 (1983) 
  Season 1, Episode 6 01x06: (Jan/07/1984) As Sylvia 
  Season 1, Episode 5 01x05: (Dec/31/1983) As Sylvia 
  Season 1, Episode 4 01x04: (Dec/24/1983) As Sylvia 
  Season 1, Episode 3 01x03: (Dec/17/1983) As Sylvia 

Dagboek van een herdershond (1978) 
  Season 2, Episode 8 02x08: (Jan/29/1980) As Miete den Hertog 
  Season 2, Episode 5 02x05: (Jan/08/1980) As Miete den Hertog 
  Season 2, Episode 4 02x04: (Jan/01/1980) As Miete den Hertog 
  Season 2, Episode 3 02x03: (Dec/18/1979) As Miete den Hertog 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bruni Heinke Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..

Blast From the Past - The Man From U.N.C.L.E. Xmas Episode

What's this, you say? A spy show doing Christmas episodes? What next?..