Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lucía Jiménez


Mostly Credited As: Lucía Jiménez
Birth Name: Lucía Jiménez Arranz
Date Of Birth: November 21, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Segovia, Segovia, Castilla y León

Lucía Jiménez




TV Appearances

Ben Hur (2010)As: Athene
Al salir de clase (1997)As: Silvia
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lucía Jiménez Quotes

No quotes added for this person