Login or register  
TV

Pilar Velázquez


Mostly Credited As: Pilar Velázquez
Birth Name: María del Pilar Velázquez Llorente
Date Of Birth: February 13, 1946 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Madrid

Pilar Velázquez




TV Appearances

Al salir de clase (1997)As: Bergoña
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pilar Velázquez Quotes

No quotes added for this person