TV

John Santucci


Mostly Credited As: John Santucci
Birth Name: John Louis Schiavone
Date Of Birth: November 08, 1940 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: USA
Date Of Death: February 22, 2004





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Crime Story (1986)As: Pauli Taglia (S02; recurring in S01)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Flash (1990) (1990) 
  Tina, Is That You? 01x13: (Feb/14/1991) As Big Ed 

Wiseguy (1987) 
  7th Avenue Freeze Out 02x06: (Dec/14/1988) As Unknown 
  7th Avenue Freeze Out 02x06: (Dec/14/1988) As Unknown 

Miami Vice (1984) 
  Lombard 01x21: (May/10/1985) As Charlie Fusco 
  Lombard 01x21: (May/10/1985) As Charlie Fusco 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Harry Grubbs 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Harry Grubbs 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Santucci Quotes

No quotes added for this person