TV

H.W. Gim


Mostly Credited As: H.W. Gim
Birth Name: Hom Wing Gim
Date Of Birth: January 22, 1908 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: China
Birth Place: China
Date Of Death: March 15, 1973

H.W. Gim




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (1964) 
  The Cherry Blossom Affair 02x10: (Nov/19/1965) As Representative, [Uncredited]

I Spy (US) (1965) 
  Danny Was a Million Laughs 01x07: (Oct/27/1965) As Bus Boy #1 

The Odd Couple (1970) (1970) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Cho San 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Cho San 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
H.W. Gim Quotes

No quotes added for this person