Login or register  
TV

Chuck Morrell


Mostly Credited As: Chuck Morrell
Birth Name: Charles Jon Morrell
Date Of Birth: March 10, 1937 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cleveland, Ohio
Date Of Death: February 10, 2005

Chuck Morrell




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

McCloud (1970) 
  Bonnie and McCloud 07x01: (Oct/24/1976) As Johnny Foster 

Banacek (1972) 
  Let's Hear it for a Living Legend 01x01: (Sep/13/1972) As Hank Ives, [Co-Guest Stars]

Cannon (1971) 
  No Pockets in a Shroud 01x10: (Nov/23/1971) As Unknown 

Ironside (1967) 
  One Hour to Kill 03x20: (Feb/26/1970) As Telephone Repairman, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chuck Morrell Quotes

No quotes added for this person