Login or register  
TV

Boomboom Gonzales


Mostly Credited As: Boomboom Gonzales
Sometimes Credited As: Jaboom Twins
Kristine 'BoomBoom' Gonzales
Kristine Gonzales

Birth Name: Kristine Viola-Gonzales
Date Of Birth: July 13, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Bulacan





TV Appearances

Encantadia: Pag-ibig Hanggang Wakas (2006)As: Violeta
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Boomboom Gonzales Quotes

No quotes added for this person