Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jay-r


Mostly Credited As: Jay-r
Birth Name: Gaudencio Aquino Sillona III
Date Of Birth: February 01, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Glendale, California

Jay-r




TV Appearances

Encantadia: Pag-ibig Hanggang Wakas (2006)As: Azulan
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jay-r Quotes

No quotes added for this person