Login or register  
TV

Jessica Canseco

Mostly Credited As: Jessica Canseco
Birth Name: Jessica Marie Sekely
Date Of Birth: December 04, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ashland, Ohio
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Jessica Canseco



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hollywood Exes (2012)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

The Arsenio Hall Show (2013) (2013) 
  Michael Emerson | Nicole Murphy | Ziggy Marley 01x147: (May/06/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Sunset Tan (2007) 
  Welcome to Sunset Tan 01x01: (May/28/2007) As Herself, [Special Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jessica Canseco Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Jada Pinkett Smith leaving 'Gotham'

Jada Pinkett Smith, Fish Mahoney on 'Gotham', will be leaving at the end..

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..