Login or register  
TV

Sally Marr


Mostly Credited As: Sally Marr
Birth Name: Sally K. Marr
Date Of Birth: December 30, 1906 (Age 90)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York
Date Of Death: December 14, 1997





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Eight is Enough (1977) 
  The Final Days 03x25: (May/02/1979) As Blanche 

Cannon (1971) 
  Missing at FL307 04x18: (Feb/05/1975) As Secretary 
  Where's Jennifer? 03x18: (Jan/23/1974) As Unknown 
  Prisoners 02x20: (Feb/21/1973) As Rental Car Woman, [Co-Guest Stars]

That Girl (1966) 
  It's a Mod, Mod World (1) 02x13: (Dec/07/1967) As Model 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sally Marr Quotes

No quotes added for this person