Login or register  
TV

E.L. Woody

Mostly Credited As: E.L. Woody
Birth Name: E. L. Woody
Date Of Birth: September 01, 1946 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

E.L. Woody



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Celebrities Uncensored (2003)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Entourage (2004) 
  Buzzed 07x02: (Jul/11/2010) As Camera Man, [Co-Guest Stars]

Celebrities Uncensored (2003) 
  Show 22 - Final episode of the series 02x06: (Mar/24/2004) As Himself (Paparazzi), [Starring Roles]
  Show 21 02x05: (Mar/10/2004) As Himself (Paparazzi), [Starring Roles]
  Show 20 02x04: (Mar/03/2004) As Himself (Paparazzi), [Starring Roles]
  Show 19 02x03: (Feb/25/2004) As Himself (Paparazzi), [Starring Roles]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Celebrities Uncensored (2003)• Staff Writer
• Executive Producer
• Director

Episode Crew


Celebrities Uncensored (2003) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Show 22 - Final episode of the series 02x06 Mar/24/2004 As: Director, Writer
Show 1 01x01 Jun/04/2003 As: Director, Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
E.L. Woody Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..