Login or register  
TV

Sam Maccarone

Mostly Credited As: Sam Maccarone
Birth Name: Samuel Maccarone
Date Of Birth: March 14, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Jose, California
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Sam Maccarone



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Celebrities Uncensored (2003)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Celebrities Uncensored (2003) 
  Show 22 - Final episode of the series 02x06: (Mar/24/2004) As Himself, [Starring Roles]
  Show 21 02x05: (Mar/10/2004) As Himself, [Starring Roles]
  Show 20 02x04: (Mar/03/2004) As Himself, [Starring Roles]
  Show 19 02x03: (Feb/25/2004) As Himself, [Starring Roles]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sam Maccarone Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..