Login or register  
TV

York Shackleton


Mostly Credited As: York Shackleton
Birth Name: York Alec Shackleton
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Palm Springs, California
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

York Shackleton




TV Appearances

Celebrities Uncensored (2003)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
York Shackleton Quotes

No quotes added for this person